Übernachten

  • Rotana - paddeln und zelten in Tipi's an der Lahn
    Zelten in Tipi's am Zeltplatz Schohleck in Solms

Übernachten

CampingplätzeKMTelefon
CP "Lahnaue", Marburg-36,006421-21331
CP "Lahnblick", Ruttershausen-17,406406-1510
Wißmarer See-12,506406-75697
Ruderclub Hassia, Gießen-5,50641-82545
CP Dutenhofener See-0,00641-22632
CP "Fischerhütte", Wetzlar9,606441-34103
Schooleck, Solms, ROTANA-Platz, Kiosk, Sanitäre Anlagen (w+k Wasser), Lagerfeuer erlaubt.23,006442-23332
Jugendzeltplatz Leun26,006473-91440
Jugendzeltplatz Weilburg41,306471-31424
CP Odersbach44,006471-7620
CP Gräveneck48,106471-490320
ESV, Arfurt61,006482-4615
CP Runkel66,006482-911022
CP Limburg75,606431-22610
CP "Zum Mühlchen", Diez81,506432-2428
CP Diez, Oranienstein82,206432-2122
ESV Rupbach100,602621-3726
Gasthaus "Zum Lahntal"102,006439-7620
CP Obernhof110,002604-1865
CP Schloß Langenau111,502604-4666
CP Nassau116,002604-4442
CP Dausenau120,902603-13084
CP Bad Ems123,002603-4679
CP Bäderblick, Fachbach127,502603-13202
CP Lahnbogen, Schleuse Ahl133,102621-8309
CP Wolfsmühle134,402621-2589
JugendherbergenTelefon
Marburg06421-23461
Gießen06441-71068
Wetzlar06441-71068
Odersbach06471-7116
Limburg06431-41493
Balduinstein06432-81305 oder 83910
Gasthöfe / Hotels / PensionenOrtTelefon
Hotel "Altes Eishaus"Gießen0641-389080
Hotel MercureWetzlar06441-4170
Wetzlarer HofWetzlar
Pension DomblickWetzlar
Quality HotelWetzlar
Pension SchönwetterSolms + Braunfels
Pension WaldblickSolms
Gasthof am TurmBraunfels
Hotel FürstenhofBraunfels
Schloßhotel BraunfelsBraunfels
Hotel Solmser HofBraunfels
Hotel AdlerBiskirchen
Hotel QuellenhofBiskirchen
Hotel Zur KroneLöhnberg
Hotel WeilburgWeilburg
Hotel Am SchiffstunnelWeilburg
Hotel zur LahnschleifeWeilburg
Pension HeimannWeilb. / Odersbach
Hotel Zum grünen WaldAumenau / Langhecke
Naturfreundehaus AumenauAumenau
Pension ZöllerVillmar
Landhaus SchaafRunkel / Schadeck
Pension GessnerRunkel
Gasthof ThomasRunkel
Gasthof KreuzhofDiez
Hotel LahnblickBalduinstein
Hotel KroneNassau